Smithing Leaderboard

Player Lvl | Logging | Mining | Smithing
Rank/Name Level MK PK
1. sonnefes35210260
2. Tarkus31390030
3. Naiyara30228330
4. Zelp30111480
5. jpx2957230
6. SymonRJ25129540
7. rudii2585760
8. sowa2553600
9. Purple man2453300
10. HermesRJ23426511
11. Liinu22118930
12. C Legend21111510114
13. kickass2167680
14. Granny Maria2070530
15. Revitty19200180
16. ImbA19177370
17. Talin1952180
18. Kingburgin211915700
19. Ryan525357182742415
20. Dragonbust18123700
  Next