Logging Leaderboard

Player Lvl | Logging | Mining | Smithing
Rank/Name Level MK PK
1. C Legend100111510114
2. Tarkus100390030
3. sonnefes69210260
4. Naiyara61228330
5. rudii5585760
6. sowa5553600
7. Zelp40111480
8. Atilhema35245850
9. Thidos35228730
10. Otto30034126840
11. kickass3367680
12. Liinu33118930
13. muleque marrento325027211
14. MoonMountain3010685320
15. Granny Maria3070530
16. PredadoR30106090
17. Purple man3053300
18. Zooath29242850
19. Ryan525357292742415
20. Seyyid Bey29101900
  Next